JDFS Alberts 2-2 Ogre United – Result, Goals & Stats | 1. Liga | AccaMateJDFS Alberts vs Ogre United
Latvia · 1. Liga
JDFS Alberts2 – 2
Ogre United
JDFS Alberts vs Ogre United
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
JDFS Alberts have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Ogre United have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
JDFS Alberts are in their last 10 gamesW8 D2
JDFS Alberts have of their last 10 games10 in a row
Ogre United have of their last 10 games10 in a row
JDFS Alberts have kept 4 in their last 8 games50%05Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
JDFS Alberts 2-2 Ogre United: match report
JDFS Alberts and Ogre United drew 2-2 in 1. Liga on Sun 15 Jun 2025.
Before this game: These sides last met on 18 Oct 2025, when it finished Ogre United 1-1 JDFS Alberts.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.