Hafia vs ASM Sangarédi
Guinea · Ligue 1
Hafia0 – 0
ASM Sangarédi
Hafia vs ASM Sangarédi
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Hafia have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
ASM Sangarédi have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
ASM Sangarédi are in their last 5 gamesW3 D2
Hafia have kept 5 in their last 8 games63%
ASM Sangarédi in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Hafia 0-0 ASM Sangarédi: match report
Hafia and ASM Sangarédi drew 0-0 in Ligue 1 on Tue 9 Dec 2025.
Before this game: These sides last met on 03 Apr 2026, when it finished ASM Sangarédi 0-1 Hafia.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.