Eastern Suburbs vs Bay Olympic
New-Zealand · National League - Northern
Eastern Suburbs3 – 3
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs vs Bay Olympic
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are currently unavailable for this fixture.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
Not enough games in our records for this window yet.
Eastern Suburbs have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Bay Olympic have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
Bay Olympic have of their last 7 games7 in a row
Bay Olympic in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to headLast 1 meeting
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. Standings are hidden because we could not prove both teams belong to the same competition table.
About this match
Eastern Suburbs 3-3 Bay Olympic: match report
Eastern Suburbs and Bay Olympic drew 3-3 in the National League - Northern on Sat 7 Jun 2025.
Before this game: These sides last met on 22 Mar 2025, when it finished Bay Olympic 2-1 Eastern Suburbs.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.