MC Sidi Ali Boussidi 0-1 RC Arba – Result, Goals & Stats | Coupe Nationale | AccaMateMC Sidi Ali Boussidi vs RC Arba
Algeria · Coupe Nationale
MC Sidi Ali Boussidi0 – 1
RC Arba
MC Sidi Ali Boussidi vs RC Arba
01Match reportEvents and team stats
Events
Match events are sourced from our data provider — we display whatever is provided, which may occasionally be incomplete or inaccurate.
Team stats
Detailed match statistics are not available for this fixture.
02Our verdictModel picks for this match
No model picks for this match yet. They usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
04StatsAverages and trends from our results data
Prematch averages
0Goals scored–
1Goals conceded–
0%Both teams scored–
0%Over 1.5 goals–
0%Over 2.5 goals–
RC Arba have played since this match — see their current form on their team page.
Key trendsBuilt from our results
RC Arba have of their last 7 away gamesD1 L6
RC Arba in 3 of their last 6 games3 of 605Head to head
No previous meetings between these clubs in our records.
06Line-upsUsually confirmed about an hour before kick-off
Line-ups not announced yetThey're usually confirmed about an hour before kick-off. Watch this match to get an alert when they land. 07DrawCoupe Nationale
About this match
MC Sidi Ali Boussidi 0-1 RC Arba: match report
RC Arba won 1-0 away at MC Sidi Ali Boussidi in Coupe Nationale on Thu 4 Dec 2025.
Written automatically from league table, form, head-to-head and bookmaker data. 18+ · Please gamble responsibly.
1 – 0
MB Rouisset1 – 0
US El Hemaiissa